There was an error in this gadget

Congratulations ! STOP SNITCHIN!

W3LCOM3 TO MY BLOG. JUST R3M3MB3R STOP SNITCHIN PLZ STOP CUZ IT G3TS ANNOYIN.





hi









U SNITCH U HAT3 AND HAT3 IZ LOVE LOL AND LOVE IZ HATE



This part is what what what BORING with a capital everything! lol



AND IF U A SNITCH U CAN GET OFF MY BLOG



There was an error in this gadget

Monday, January 18, 2010

There's this one kid named billy so billy goes to see his parents argue and the mom calls the husband a "bastard"and then the dad calls the wife a "bitch"and billy goes to his mom and says "mom what's a bitch and a bastard"and the mom say's "well billy a bitch is a lady and a bastard is a gentlemen"and then later billy goes outside to see his front yard and later hears "oh put your penis in my vagina"and goes to his mom and says "mom whats a penis and vagina"and his moms says "Well billy penis is a hat and a vagina is a coat"and then later billy see's his dad shaving and cuts himself and say's "Shit"and billy said "Dad whats shit"And then his dad says"Well billy Shit is a type of Shaving cream "and then billy goes to see his mom cutting the turkey and his mom cut's her finger and says "fuck!"and then billy says to his mom"Mom whats fuck""Well billy fuck is a way cutting the turkey"and Then later the guest arrive and billy goes to them and say's"Hello bitch's and bastard's, may i take your penis's and vagina's,my dads upstairs wipeing the shit off his face, and my mom is fucking the Turkey".LOL CHECK OUT MY FR3ND SHATORIA ON MYSPACE SHE IS A TRIP.